Disorderly Conduct and Public Drunkenness
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 1/21/20 at approximately 10:20am John Joseph Good, age 26, of Marietta, PA did commit the acts of disorderly conduct and public drunkenness while in the 500 block of Mill Street. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department issued a summons for disorderly conduct and public drunkenness. Good is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Jan 21, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-00469/2001026599