Harassment
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
On 8/19/21 at approximately 4:50 PM the Columbia Borough Police Department was notified that Holli Suzanne Good, age 29, of Lancaster, PA did commit the act of harassment when she sent Instagram messages to another female who had asked her to stop. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Good is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Aug 19, 2021
Reference ID
CB-21-04080/2108021414