Harassment
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
On 8/29/21 at approximately 6:33pm Thomas A. Goldsborough, IV, age 46, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 1000 block of Cloverton Drive, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Goldsborough is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Aug 29, 2021
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
CB-21-04283/2108033406