Harassment
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On 11/20/19 at approximately 9:00am Tiffany Gamber, age 38, of Manheim, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the area of North 9th and Walnut Streets. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department issued a citation for harassment. Tiffany Gamber is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Nov 20, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-05015/1911021758