Trespassing
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 1/18/23 at approximately 11:54am Glenda M. Frey, age 42, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of trespassing when she entered a building where she had been previously been told she was not welcome. An officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Frey is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
400 BLOCK OF UNION STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jan 18, 2023
Reference ID
CB-23-00326/2301020080