criminal trespass
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 10/12/22 at approximately 1:54pm Glenda M. Frey, age 41, of an unknown address in Pennsylvania, did commit the act of Criminal Trespass while in the 400 block of Union Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Frey is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
UNKNOWN
PA
Arrest Date
Oct 12, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-05180/2210012885