Public Drunkenness
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Lewis Fattman (45) of Mountville was arrested for Public Drunkenness in Locust Street Park on 11-24-15 at 1:23PM.
Location
550 Locust St
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 24, 2015
Reference ID
25911-11-24-15
Arraignment Date
Nov 24, 2015