Unlawful restraint
Posession of Drug Paraphernalia
Harassment
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
On 04-12-18 at approx. 5:09PM, Michael Lee Falcon (39) of Columbia was arrested for Unlawful Restraint, Possession of Drug Paraphernalia and Harassment after police were called to an incident in the 600 blk. of Walnut St. Police were called about a domestic and observed Falcon restraining a female against a wall. Falcon was found to be in possession of drug paraphernalia when he was arrested. Falcon was taken to central booking and released on $50,000.00 unsecure bail.
Location
600 blk. Walnut St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Apr 12, 2018
Reference ID
14343-04-12-18
Disposition
Released
Arraignment Date
Apr 12, 2018
Judge
MDJ Albert
Bail
50000