Harassment
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 10/1/22 at approximately 1:57am Dristan L. Elliott, age 35, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Harassment while in the 100 block of Locust Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Elliott is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
100 BLOCK OF LOCUST STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Oct 1, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-04966/2210000087