criminal trespass
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 11/8/22 at approximately 2:48pm Lisa Marie Drulis, age 58, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Criminal Trespassing while in the 400 block of Mill Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Drulis is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
400 block of Mill Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 8, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-05681/2211009012-1