Harassment
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 9/10/22 at approximately 5:09pm Tianna Lucree Dixon, age 31, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 100 block of South Fifth Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Dixon is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
100 BLOCK OF SOUTH FIFTH STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Sep 10, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-04563/2209011308