Harassment
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
126 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Brown
On 11/6/23 at approximately 9:38am, Alyssa Delgado-Diaz, age 26, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment when she continued to contact, and threaten another person, despite numerous requests to stop. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Delgado-Diaz is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
100 BLOCK OF NORTH FOURTH STREET
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 6, 2023
Reference ID
CB-23-05966/2311006359