Harassment
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Hazel
On 5/31/22 at approximately 6:20pm Alexander Delgado-Diaz, age 22, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 600 block of Cherry Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Delgado-Diaz is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
600 BLOCK OF CHERRY STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
May 31, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-02559/2205035737