HARASSMENT
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 9/5/25 at approximately 7:05pm, Tessa Kay Cueto, age 26, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of harassment while in the 100 block of North Sixth Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Cueta is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
100 BLOCK OF NORTH SIXTH STREET
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Sep 5, 2025
Reference ID
CB-25-03943/2509006029