HARASSMENT - SUBJECT ANOTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 11/13/20 at approximately 1:39pm Armando Crispin-Rodriguez, age 41, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment-Subject other to physical contact, while in the 200 block of Maple Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for harassment-subject other to physical contact. Crispin-Rodriguez is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Nov 13, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-05829/2011013038