To follow Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia Borough Police Department.
Arrest Warrant
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Eyes
Hazel
Shera Colon (28) of Columbia was picked up at 5th St. and Mill St. on a probation violation warrant on 12-2-15 at 4:10 PM.
Location
5th St. and Mill St.Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Dec 2, 2015
Arraignment Date
To subscribe to Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe