Harassment
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
On 6/3/22 at approximately 8:30am Daniel E. Cole, age 48, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of harassment while in the 500 block of Cherry Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Cole is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
500 BLOCK OF CHERRY STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jun 3, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-02603