(1 count) Robbery (F3)
(1 Count Terroristic Threats) (M1)
(1 ) count - Criminal Mischief (M3)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Middletown Township Police in Bucks County, PA arrested Clowney, Tyree R on Sunday April 4th, 2021 for the Columbia Borough warrant. He is awaiting arraignment and extradition back to Lancaster County.
.
Location
311 south Third St
North Fifth Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Apr 4, 2021