Disorderly Conduct
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
4' 11"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 7/17/22 at approximately 5:30am Anita Delgado Caraballo, age 40, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of disorderly conduct while in the 100 block of Walnut Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Caraballo is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
100 BLOCK OF WALNUT STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jul 17, 2022
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
CB-22-03507/2207019136