DISORDERLY CONDUCT AND HARASSMENT
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 9/24/20 at approximately 4:01pm Mark Allen Camp, age 55, of Columbia, PA did commit the acts of Disorderly Conduct and Harassment while in the 500 block of Walnut Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for disorderly conduct and harassment. Camp is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Sep 24, 2020
Reference ID
cb-20-04969/2009025190