Harassment-Subject Other to Physical Contact
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 9/21/21 at approximately 8:29pm Kevin Joseph Bradley, Jr, age 25, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Harassment - Subject Other to Physical Contact, while in the 200 block of South 4th Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Bradley is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 BLOCK OF SOUTH 4TH STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Sep 21, 2021
Reference ID
CB-21-04715/2109026050-2