Trespassing
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
6' 1"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
On 8/26/19 at approximately 10:35 am Kandy S. Bartch, age 50, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of trespassing while in the 100 block of North Third Street. Based on the incident, an officer from the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for trespassing. Bartch is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Aug 26, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-03033/1908031101