DUI AND FAILURE TO STOP AT A RED SIGNAL
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 2/28/21 at approximately 11:01pm Autumn Marie Baldwin, age 18, of Marietta, PA did commit the acts of Driving While Under the Influence and Failure to Stop at a Red Signal while in the area of 3rd and Locust Streets in Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for Driving While Under the Influence and Failure to Stop at a Red Signal. Baldwin is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Feb 26, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CB-21-00838/2102027108