criminal mischief
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 3/2/23 at approximately 6:18pm William Joseph Allen, age 18, of Lancaster, PA did commit the act of Criminal Mischief while in 1200 block of Stamans Lane, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Allen is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1200 block of Stamans Lane
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Mar 2, 2023
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
CB-23--01128/2303002222