DISORDERLY CONDUCT-EXCESSIVE NOISE
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 10/19/20 at approximately 3:06am Dazhier Anthony Alicea-Gray, age 22, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Disorderly Conduct while in the first block of North 4th Street. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department issued a citation for disorderly conduct. Alicea-Gray is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Oct 19, 2020
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
CB-20-05421/2010018642