Disorderly Conduct
Age
66 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
167 lbs
On 7/9/21 at approximately 9:32am Alexander Oliver, age 66, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Disorderly Conduct while in the first block of North 4th Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Oliver is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court f law.
Arrest Date
Jul 9, 2021
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
CB-21-03288/210701035