To follow Christiana Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Follow Christiana Borough Police DepartmentDownload the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Christiana Borough Police Department.
75 3802 (a)(1)
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Female
On 8/17/2020 in the 200 block of Gap Newport Pike the Christiana Police Department pulled over Claudia Marcial for suspicion of Driving Under the Influence. After conducting the investigation, Claudia Marcial was arrested for DUI and related charges. On December 30, 2020 an Arrest Warrant was issued.
Location
200 Gap Newport Pike
Atglen, PA 19310
Date Issued
Dec 30, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-15307-CR-0000259-2020
Reference ID
2020-01536
Issuing Authority
District Court 15-3-07
Holding Department
Christiana Borough Police Department
Follow Christiana Borough Police Department
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Christiana Borough Police Department.